UEFA Champions League 2019/2020 UEFA Champions League Latest News Here

UEFA Champions League 2019/2020 UEFA Champions League Latest News Here

You now have the need to check the latest UEFA Champions League 2019 Sessions. We have compiled Matches that will be released to you for this year seasons.

Source: Worldfootball.net

Group A
18/09/2018 20:00 AS Monaco Atlético Madrid 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Club Brugge KV Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:0)
03/10/2018 20:00 Borussia Dortmund AS Monaco 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Madrid Club Brugge KV 3:1 (1:1)
24/10/2018 17:55 Club Brugge KV AS Monaco 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Borussia Dortmund Atlético Madrid 4:0 (1:0)
06/11/2018 17:55 AS Monaco Club Brugge KV 0:4 (0:3)
20:00 Atlético Madrid Borussia Dortmund 2:0 (1:0)
28/11/2018 17:55 Atlético Madrid AS Monaco 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Borussia Dortmund Club Brugge KV 0:0 (0:0)
11/12/2018 20:00 AS Monaco Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Club Brugge KV Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
Group B
18/09/2018 17:55 FC Barcelona PSV Eindhoven 4:0 (1:0)
17:55 Inter Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (0:0)
03/10/2018 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur FC Barcelona 2:4 (0:2)
20:00 PSV Eindhoven Inter 1:2 (1:1)
24/10/2018 17:55 PSV Eindhoven Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Barcelona Inter 2:0 (1:0)
06/11/2018 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur PSV Eindhoven 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Inter FC Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
28/11/2018 20:00 PSV Eindhoven FC Barcelona 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Tottenham Hotspur Inter 1:0 (0:0)
11/12/2018 20:00 FC Barcelona Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Inter PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (0:1)
Group C
18/09/2018 20:00 Liverpool FC Paris Saint-Germain 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Crvena Zvezda SSC Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
03/10/2018 17:55 Paris Saint-Germain Crvena Zvezda 6:1 (4:0)
20:00 SSC Napoli Liverpool FC 1:0 (0:0)
24/10/2018 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain SSC Napoli 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Liverpool FC Crvena Zvezda 4:0 (2:0)
06/11/2018 17:55 Crvena Zvezda Liverpool FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 SSC Napoli Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (0:1)
28/11/2018 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain Liverpool FC 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 SSC Napoli Crvena Zvezda 3:1 (2:0)
11/12/2018 20:00 Liverpool FC SSC Napoli 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Crvena Zvezda Paris Saint-Germain 1:4 (0:2)
Group D
18/09/2018 20:00 FC Schalke 04 FC Porto 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Galatasaray Lokomotiv Moskva 3:0 (1:0)
03/10/2018 17:55 Lokomotiv Moskva FC Schalke 04 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Porto Galatasaray 1:0 (0:0)
24/10/2018 20:00 Lokomotiv Moskva FC Porto 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 Galatasaray FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
06/11/2018 20:00 FC Porto Lokomotiv Moskva 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Schalke 04 Galatasaray 2:0 (1:0)
28/11/2018 17:55 Lokomotiv Moskva Galatasaray 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Porto FC Schalke 04 3:1 (0:0)
11/12/2018 17:55 FC Schalke 04 Lokomotiv Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
17:55 Galatasaray FC Porto 2:3 (1:2)
Group E
19/09/2018 17:55 AFC Ajax AEK Athen 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 SL Benfica Bayern München 0:2 (0:1)
02/10/2018 20:00 Bayern München AFC Ajax 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 AEK Athen SL Benfica 2:3 (0:2)
23/10/2018 17:55 AEK Athen Bayern München 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 AFC Ajax SL Benfica 1:0 (0:0)
07/11/2018 20:00 SL Benfica AFC Ajax 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Bayern München AEK Athen 2:0 (1:0)
27/11/2018 17:55 AEK Athen AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Bayern München SL Benfica 5:1 (3:0)
12/12/2018 20:00 AFC Ajax Bayern München 3:3 (0:1)
20:00 SL Benfica AEK Athen 1:0 (0:0)
Group F
19/09/2018 17:55 Shakhtar Donetsk 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Manchester City Olympique Lyon 1:2 (0:2)
02/10/2018 17:55 1899 Hoffenheim Manchester City 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Olympique Lyon Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2 (0:1)
23/10/2018 20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Manchester City 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 1899 Hoffenheim Olympique Lyon 3:3 (1:1)
07/11/2018 20:00 Manchester City Shakhtar Donetsk 6:0 (2:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (2:0)
27/11/2018 20:00 Olympique Lyon Manchester City 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 1899 Hoffenheim Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3 (2:2)
12/12/2018 20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Manchester City 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (1:1)
Group G
19/09/2018 20:00 Real Madrid AS Roma 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Viktoria Plzeň CSKA Moskva 2:2 (2:0)
02/10/2018 20:00 CSKA Moskva Real Madrid 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 AS Roma Viktoria Plzeň 5:0 (2:0)
23/10/2018 20:00 AS Roma CSKA Moskva 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Real Madrid Viktoria Plzeň 2:1 (1:0)
07/11/2018 17:55 CSKA Moskva AS Roma 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Viktoria Plzeň Real Madrid 0:5 (0:4)
27/11/2018 17:55 CSKA Moskva Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 AS Roma Real Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
12/12/2018 17:55 Real Madrid CSKA Moskva 0:3 (0:2)
17:55 Viktoria Plzeň AS Roma 2:1 (0:0)
Group H
19/09/2018 20:00 Valencia CF Juventus 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 BSC Young Boys Manchester United 0:3 (0:2)
02/10/2018 17:55 Juventus BSC Young Boys 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Manchester United Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
23/10/2018 17:55 BSC Young Boys Valencia CF 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Manchester United Juventus 0:1 (0:1)
07/11/2018 17:55 Valencia CF BSC Young Boys 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Juventus Manchester United 1:2 (0:0)
27/11/2018 20:00 Juventus Valencia CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Manchester United BSC Young Boys 1:0 (0:0)
12/12/2018 20:00 Valencia CF Manchester United 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 BSC Young Boys Juventus 2:1 (1:0)
Round of 16
12/02/2019 20:00 Manchester United Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 AS Roma FC Porto 2:1 (0:0)
13/02/2019 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur Borussia Dortmund 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 AFC Ajax Real Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
19/02/2019 20:00 Olympique Lyon FC Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Liverpool FC Bayern München 0:0 (0:0)
20/02/2019 20:00 FC Schalke 04 Manchester City 2:3 (2:1)
20:00 Atlético Madrid Juventus 2:0 (0:0)
05/03/2019 20:00 Borussia Dortmund Tottenham Hotspur 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Real Madrid AFC Ajax 1:4 (0:2)
06/03/2019 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain Manchester United 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 FC Porto AS Roma 3:1 (1:1, 2:1) aet
12/03/2019 20:00 Manchester City FC Schalke 04 7:0 (3:0)
20:00 Juventus Atlético Madrid 3:0 (1:0)
13/03/2019 20:00 FC Barcelona Olympique Lyon 5:1 (2:0)
20:00 Bayern München Liverpool FC 1:3 (1:1)
Quarter-finals
09/04/2019 20:00 Liverpool FC FC Porto 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Tottenham Hotspur Manchester City 1:0 (0:0)
10/04/2019 20:00 AFC Ajax Juventus 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Manchester United FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
16/04/2019 20:00 Juventus AFC Ajax -:-
20:00 FC Barcelona Manchester United -:-
17/04/2019 20:00 FC Porto Liverpool FC -:-
20:00 Manchester City Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Semi-finals
30/04/2019 Tottenham / ManCity Ajax / Juve -:-
ManUtd / Barça Liverpool / Porto -:-
07/05/2019 Ajax / Juve Tottenham / ManCity -:-
Liverpool / Porto ManUtd / Barça -:-
Final
01/06/2019 20:00 Sieger HF 1 Sieger HF 2

Speak Your Mind

*

error: Content is protected !!
Designed by updatefly